[Ansteorra] Ansteorra Marshallate Authorization Expirations
donotreply at ansteorra.org
donotreply at ansteorra.org
Fri Nov 1 06:02:32 PDT 2013
The following individuals have authorizations that are recently expired or are
about to expire:
Aethelstan Aethelmearson
Wiesenfeuer
Ahlanna a` Becket
Wiesenfeuer
Armored Combat : 02/14
Fiberglass Spear : 02/14
Armored Marshal : 02/14
Armored Combat Archery : 02/14
Aiden O`SeaghDha
Out of Kingdom
Rapier Combat : 11/13
C&T Combat : 11/13
Airaklee Wolf
Glaslyn
Siege Combat : 12/13
Alan Smyith of Darkdale
Out of Kingdom
Rapier Combat : 11/13
C&T Combat : 11/13
Albin Oil de Larrun
Adlersruhe
Rapier Combat : 11/13
Alden Drake
Gates Edge
Aldric de Kerr
Wiesenfeuer
Armored Combat : 11/13
Fiberglass Spear : 11/13
Armored Marshal : 11/13
Rapier Combat : 11/13
Rapier Marshal : 11/13
Target Archery Marshal : 11/13
Thrown Weapons Marshal : 11/13
Alexander Peregrine
Steppes
Alexandria Penrose
Greywood
Rapier Combat : 02/14
Rapier Marshal : 02/14
Alexios Nikolaou
Fynnon Gath
Alexis la Bouche
Loch Soilleir
Amelot Lisette du Blummont
Bryn Gwlad
C&T Combat : 02/14
Angus Patrick de Ruthven
Dragonsfire Tor
Ansgar von Aachen
Greywood
Aonghas Gallogloch
Namron
Armored Marshal : 11/13
Rapier Marshal : 11/13
Arenvald Kief Av Kierstad
Raven`s Fort
Armand de Lacy
Bordermarch
Arrabella of the Barren Plains
Wiesenfeuer
Siege Combat : 09/13
Armored Combat Archery : 09/13
Arthur Blackmoon
Northkeep
Armored Combat : 02/14
Armored Marshal : 02/14
Combat Archery Marshal : 02/14
Target Archery Marshal : 02/14
Thrown Weapons Marshal : 02/14
Artorius Ap Malgwyn
Bryn Gwlad
Armored Combat : 01/14
Arwyn Ledouree
Trelac
Rapier Combat : 09/13
Ascelyn of Glentewrde
Elfsea
Ashikaga Hideyoshi
Wiesenfeuer
Armored Combat : 11/13
Fiberglass Spear : 11/13
Asoph Hearts
Elfsea
Aurelia Yverneau
Glaslyn
Siege Combat : 02/14
Aurelius Scepio
Fynnon Gath
Armored Combat : 11/13
Avery Shaw
Bryn Gwlad
Beau de la Mere
Bordermarch
Armored Combat : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Boots of Adlersruhe
Adlersruhe
Bors of Lothian
Loch Soilleir
Armored Combat : 02/14
Fiberglass Spear : 02/14
Armored Marshal : 02/14
Brandr Ulf Thorgrimsson
Ansteorra - Other
Armored Combat : 02/14
Brian du Val
Ravens Fort
Brian O`hUilliam
Loch Soilleir
Armored Combat : 10/13
Fiberglass Spear : 10/13
Bridget Popham
Bryn Gwlad
Armored Combat : 01/14
Brion Thornbird ap Rhys
Steppes
Britta MacGregor
Blacklake
Burke Kyriell MacDonald
Wiesenfeuer
Caedmon
Tir Medoin
Armored Combat : 10/13
Fiberglass Spear : 10/13
Armored Marshal : 10/13
Caelan MacRob
Loch Soilleir
Armored Combat : 12/13
Fiberglass Spear : 12/13
Armored Marshal : 12/13
Rapier Combat : 12/13
Rapier Marshal : 12/13
Callamon Berzerker
Trelac
Rapier Combat : 11/13
Carluccio di Baia
Gates Edge
Cassius Lepus
Wiesenfeuer
Charles d` Alsace
Raven`s Fort
Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe
Mooneschadowe
Chiang Ti Lung
Bonwicke
Christian Dore
Bryn Gwlad
Christopher Roland Mayhew
Glaslyn
Siege Combat : 10/13
Cian Rhys Gravenor
Northkeep
Cionandl O` Hosey
Steppes
Armored Combat : 10/13
Fiberglass Spear : 10/13
Armored Marshal : 10/13
Claire Shayhan
Bryn Gwlad
Colette Maginot
Wiesenfeuer
Target Archery Marshal : 11/13
Colleen OKelly
Glaslyn
Conal O`Riordain
Steppes
Corbin Witheby
Bryn Gwlad
Corvin di Fenarro
Stargate
Corwin von Xanten
Fynnon Gath
Daffydd Whittaker
Brad Leah
Damon Xanthus
Elfsea
Daniel de Burdon
Adlersruhe
Daniel Black-Axe
Wiesenfeuer
Armored Combat : 09/13
Fiberglass Spear : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Armored Combat Archery : 09/13
Daniel MacWilliam
Bjornsborg
Armored Combat : 01/14
Fiberglass Spear : 01/14
Armored Marshal : 01/14
David ap Howel
Bjornsborg
Armored Combat : 10/13
Fiberglass Spear : 10/13
Armored Marshal : 10/13
Davius De Salvotarn
Bjornsborg
Rapier Combat : 11/13
Deborah of Longville
Bordermarch
Armored Combat : 09/13
Fiberglass Spear : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Decimus Artorius Faustus
Bordermarch
Armored Combat : 10/13
Armored Marshal : 10/13
Derric Greywolf
Bjornsborg
Armored Combat : 12/13
Fiberglass Spear : 12/13
Armored Marshal : 12/13
Diederic Andrieszen
Shadowlands
Donnchadh Beag mac Griegair
Namron
Duncan Hepburn
Steppes
Duncan Riagain
Bjornsborg
Armored Combat : 01/14
D`Alder Camber
Wiesenfeuer
Eadric Anstapa
Gates Edge
Edward
Mooneschadowe
Armored Combat : 12/13
Eirik Martinson
Mooneschadowe
Eirik Nord Broc
Stargate
Armored Combat : 11/13
Fiberglass Spear : 11/13
Armored Marshal : 11/13
Eisen von Iserlohn
Fynnon Gath
Rapier Combat : 09/13
Elric Dracwin
Wiesenfeuer
Rapier Combat : 11/13
Rapier Marshal : 11/13
Engenulf de Vienville
Gates Edge
Armored Combat Archery : 10/13
Combat Archery Marshal : 10/13
Target Archery Marshal : 10/13
Eoghan Mac Cinatha
Dragonsfire Tor
Evangelos Thrakkios
Northkeep
Siege Combat : 11/13
Everitt Armengaard
Seawinds
Armored Combat : 12/13
Fiberglass Spear : 12/13
Evets von Drachenklaue
Fynnon Gath
Eynon Ap Madoc
Namron
Armored Combat : 11/13
Fiberglass Spear : 01/14
Armored Marshal : 01/14
Faolan MacCairbre
Bjornsborg
Fearghus MacKenna
Elfsea
Fearghus O`Brian
Mooneschadowe
Armored Combat : 11/13
Fiacha the Blue
Steppes
Francois de Lions
Bonwicke
Fujiyama Takamari
Steppes
Armored Combat : 02/14
Fiberglass Spear : 02/14
Armored Marshal : 02/14
Siege Combat : 02/14
Armored Combat Archery : 02/14
Gaelyn Eadwin Kirchenbauer
Loch Soilleir
Armored Combat : 11/13
Fiberglass Spear : 11/13
Armored Marshal : 11/13
Gavin Mac Giolla Rua
Seawinds
Geoffrey de Gournay
Northkeep
Armored Combat : 02/14
Geoffrey Tailor
Tir Medoin
Georges Le Breton
Gates Edge
Gerard MacEanruig
Wiesenfeuer
Armored Combat : 12/13
Fiberglass Spear : 12/13
Armored Marshal : 12/13
Gerhardt Pfister
Eldern Hills
Armored Combat : 01/14
Armored Marshal : 01/14
Germanicus de Atlan
Elfsea
Authorizing Youth Boffer Marshal without current Background Check on file
Authorizing Youth Armored Marshal without current Background Check on file
Authorizing Youth Rapier Marshal without current Background Check on file
Gerold von Drachenhohle
Blacklake
Gideon MacLeod
Bryn Gwlad
Giotto Di Giovanni
Bryn Gwlad
Armored Combat : 09/13
Fiberglass Spear : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Rapier Marshal : 09/13
Armored Combat Archery : 09/13
Gregor MacBeathain
Raven`s Fort
Grim
Bonwicke
Armored Combat : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Grimvere Woodbutcher
Rosenfeld
Armored Combat : 01/14
Fiberglass Spear : 01/14
Armored Marshal : 01/14
Gunnar Bjornulf
Wiesenfeuer
Armored Combat : 01/14
Gunnarr Sveinsson
Seawinds
Armored Combat : 11/13
Armored Combat Archery : 11/13
Guyon Dupre
Dragonsfire Tor
Gwenneth Bowynne of Glamorgan
Bryn Gwlad
Hakon de Decker
Bonwicke
Armored Combat : 10/13
Fiberglass Spear : 10/13
Armored Marshal : 10/13
Hamish McKnocker
Northkeep
Armored Combat : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Henri Hibou du Bois
Greywood
Hrafn Olafsson
Steppes
Rapier Combat : 10/13
Rapier Marshal : 10/13
Hroerekr Bjornson
Elfsea
Armored Combat : 01/14
Iaen Mor
Gates Edge
Iago Cabrera de Cadiz
Bjornsborg
Ian MacBaird
Rosenfeld
Ian MacEwan
Wiesenfeuer
Armored Combat : 09/13
Fiberglass Spear : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Armored Combat Archery : 09/13
Combat Archery Marshal : 09/13
Ingve of York
Steppes
Ivan Eriksson
Steppes
Jacque the Spink
Steppes
Jacques de Saint Amour
Namron
James Francis Navarre
Wastelands
Jason MacPherson
Loch Soilleir
Jean Paul de Calmont
Seawinds
Jean Paul de Sens
Mooneschadowe
Jeanne Marie la Verriere
Bryn Gwlad
Armored Marshal : 10/13
Johan Gunbjornsson
Crown Lands
Armored Combat : 02/14
Fiberglass Spear : 02/14
Armored Marshal : 02/14
Johann Wulfgang von Aus
Northkeep
John Drake
Bryn Gwlad
Jonathan
Bryn Gwlad
Armored Combat : 09/13
Josef Goustofson
Shadowlands
Armored Combat : 11/13
Julius Orso
Wiesenfeuer
Armored Combat : 09/13
Fiberglass Spear : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Armored Combat Archery : 09/13
Justance
Mooneschadowe
Armored Combat : 02/14
Kageto Sato
Seawinds
Armored Combat : 11/13
Kainin Tepesa
Bonwicke
Armored Combat : 01/14
Fiberglass Spear : 01/14
Armored Marshal : 01/14
Kane McClure
Emerald Keep
Armored Combat : 01/14
Fiberglass Spear : 01/14
Armored Marshal : 01/14
Karl Hungus
Northkeep
Armored Combat : 02/14
Armored Marshal : 02/14
Karl Thorgeirsson
Northkeep
Armored Combat Archery : 02/14
Rapier Combat Archery : 02/14
Combat Archery Marshal : 02/14
Karrick
Elfsea
Katherine
Bryn Gwlad
Target Archery Marshal : 11/13
Katya Iadorovna Khavlampleva
Steppes
Keira Gunnvaorsdottir
Glaslyn
Siege Combat : 09/13
Kolfinna in Kyrra Otarsdottir
Shadowlands
Kristrodr Bjarnarson
Stargate
Armored Combat : 12/13
Fiberglass Spear : 12/13
Armored Marshal : 12/13
Kurosh al-Din
Fynnon Gath
Armored Combat : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Lemoine de Gascony
Ravens Fort
Armored Combat : 09/13
Leonard Arvin
Seawinds
Armored Combat : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Liliana Byrnes
Mooneschadowe
Llywelyn Gruffydd
Steppes
Lochlan Shaw
Bonwicke
Loemax D`sonai
Namron
Armored Combat : 02/14
Armored Marshal : 02/14
Rapier Combat : 02/14
Lorenzo Martin
Wiesenfeuer
Rapier Combat : 09/13
Rapier Marshal : 09/13
Louis le Blaireau
Glaslyn
Lucas Mor Mac Raghnaill
Mooneschadowe
Lucius Hadrianus Swordbreaker
Bryn Gwlad
Rapier Combat : 12/13
Rapier Marshal : 12/13
Lyneya de Grey
Steppes
Makoto Ieyasu
Wiesenfeuer
Armored Combat : 09/13
Fiberglass Spear : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Malachai Morgan
Stargate
Rapier Combat : 11/13
Rapier Marshal : 11/13
Marc Antoine de Larue
Wiesenfeuer
Matyas Zapolyi
Ansteorra - Other
Armored Combat : 01/14
Michael of Gravesend
Stargate
Miguel de la Trebuchet
Stargate
Miguel de Oporto
Steppes
Milo le Roux
Steppes
Armored Combat : 02/14
Morgan Blackdragon
Northkeep
Morgan Buchanan
Steppes
Mugen Mutzu
Steppes
Armored Combat : 11/13
Muirghein MacKiernan
Trelac
Nicola da Riva
Bryn Gwlad
Armored Combat : 02/14
Octavian Athanaciou of Constantinople
Elfsea
Armored Combat : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Oreyon Bozzhogg
Fynnon Gath
Rapier Combat : 09/13
Orlando Giovanni
Namron
Ottokar Luther Von Holstine
Chemin Noir
Owen of Seawinds
Seawinds
Armored Combat : 09/13
Patrick Michael Gordonne
Rosenfeld
Pedrog Sylvrberd
Eldern Hills
Armored Combat : 12/13
Fiberglass Spear : 12/13
Armored Marshal : 12/13
Armored Combat Archery : 12/13
Philippe Le Chanceaux
Bjornsborg
Pieter Rausch
Bjornsborg
Plachoya Sobaka
Shadowlands
Armored Combat Archery : 11/13
Rapier Combat Archery : 11/13
Combat Archery Marshal : 11/13
Target Archery Marshal : 11/13
Puktha
Namron
Armored Combat : 01/14
Quintus Aurelius Draconius
Elfsea
Armored Combat : 09/13
Fiberglass Spear : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Rachel
Bryn Gwlad
Armored Combat : 10/13
Randall der Krieger
Tir Medoin
Rhodri ap Gwythyr
Shadowlands
Siege Combat : 09/13
Rhys Andreaus
Steppes
Siege Combat : 02/14
Ricciardo Da Nicolosi
Rosenfeld
Armored Combat : 12/13
Armored Marshal : 12/13
Rapier Combat : 12/13
Rapier Marshal : 12/13
Siege Combat : 12/13
Siege Marshal : 12/13
Richard ap Morgan
Bjornsborg
Richard de Chevrelle
Bjornsborg
Armored Combat : 02/14
Rikr Foetipper
Elfsea
Rixende de Rouen
Elfsea
Roak Varr
Middleford
Armored Combat : 01/14
Robert MacPharland
Stargate
Robert of the Fair
Namron
Rapier Combat : 01/14
Rapier Marshal : 01/14
Armored Combat Archery : 01/14
Robin of Bjornsborg
Bjornsborg
Robin of Gilwell
Steppes
Romanius Scipio Vesperanius
Elfsea
Ronald Fitz Robert
Bryn Gwlad
Target Archery Marshal : 02/14
Rosalia of Ravens Fort
Ravens Fort
Armored Combat : 09/13
Rurik the Red
Bryn Gwlad
Rapier Combat : 01/14
Rapier Marshal : 01/14
Ryan
Elfsea
Armored Combat : 02/14
Rapier Combat : 02/14
Samuel ap Dewi
Northkeep
Santiago of Green Mountain Keep
Bordermarch
Siege Combat : 09/13
Sewallis Seward de Shirley
Ansteorra - Other
Simone Nicholls
Stargate
Rapier Combat : 12/13
Simonn of Amber Isle
Bordermarch
Sion Rhys of Badon
Bordermarch
Armored Combat : 12/13
Fiberglass Spear : 12/13
Armored Marshal : 12/13
Soifra of Skorragardr
Namron
Siege Combat : 11/13
Soren Redhammer
Fynnon Gath
Armored Combat : 02/14
Stella Silvana
Elfsea
Armored Combat : 11/13
Fiberglass Spear : 11/13
Armored Marshal : 11/13
Armored Combat Archery : 11/13
Stephan of Bellatrix
Fynnon Gath
Stephen Crowley
Shadowlands
Suzanne Gabrielle Marie Berau
Bjornsborg
Armored Marshal : 11/13
Svanhildr Astridsdottir
Bjornsborg
Armored Combat : 09/13
Armored Marshal : 09/13
Sven Randalson
Steppes
Teresa Ruskovic
Seawinds
Rapier Combat : 11/13
Therese Maria Giovanni
Northkeep
Thomas de Bohun
Gates Edge
Armored Combat : 01/14
Fiberglass Spear : 01/14
Armored Marshal : 01/14
Thomas Quilliam
Wiesenfeuer
Armored Marshal : 02/14
Target Archery Marshal : 02/14
Thrown Weapons Marshal : 02/14
Tigernach Mitcham
Wiesenfeuer
Target Archery Marshal : 09/13
Timothy Le Corbusier
Northkeep
Timus McBrun
Dragonsfire Tor
Rapier Marshal : 09/13
Tivar Moondragon
Bryn Gwlad
Tomas Niallagain
Elfsea
Toryn Seven Stitches
Elfsea
Armored Combat Archery : 02/14
Toshiro Koi
Bonwicke
Trevor MacRae
Brad Leah
Tristan de Fontaine
Seawinds
Rapier Combat : 12/13
Rapier Marshal : 12/13
Ulf Arnfinnson
Northkeep
Armored Combat : 02/14
Fiberglass Spear : 02/14
Armored Marshal : 02/14
Ulrich von Budigen
Northkeep
Armored Combat : 12/13
Siege Combat : 12/13
Ulsted the Unsteady
Loch Soilleir
Uther Blackthorne
Bryn Gwlad
Armored Combat : 10/13
Fiberglass Spear : 10/13
Armored Marshal : 10/13
Rapier Combat : 10/13
Rapier Marshal : 10/13
Armored Combat Archery : 10/13
Rapier Combat Archery : 10/13
Combat Archery Marshal : 10/13
Vincenti da Murano
Namron
Siege Combat : 02/14
Siege Marshal : 02/14
Vlad Ravna Starkraven
Stargate
Siege Combat : 10/13
Wayland of Durlach
Seawinds
Wilhelm DeKorath
Emerald Keep
Wilhelm von Buch
Skorragardr
William (Ironwyrm) Blackdragon
Steppes
Armored Combat : 11/13
Armored Marshal : 11/13
Winther DerTruwe
Adlersruhe
Armored Combat : 01/14
Wissa Medvedeva
Loch Soilleir
Wolfgang von Eifel
Bjornsborg
Armored Combat : 02/14
Fiberglass Spear : 02/14
Armored Marshal : 02/14
Xavier William Terrant
Namron
Armored Combat : 11/13
Armored Marshal : 11/13
York
Emerald Keep
Armored Combat : 01/14
Armored Marshal : 01/14
Ysfael Bryndu
Bryn Gwlad
Armored Combat : 01/14
Fiberglass Spear : 01/14
Armored Marshal : 01/14
Armored Combat Archery : 01/14
Yves de Byron
Trelac
Zain Ambergate ap Simonn
Bordermarch
Clude of Loch Soilleir
Loch Soilleir
Armored Combat : 12/13
David of Bryn Gwlad
Bryn Gwlad
Rapier Marshal : 09/13
Jason of Ravens Fort
Ravens Fort
Rapier Combat : 11/13
Justin of Tir Medoin
Tir Medoin
Armored Combat : 12/13
Fiberglass Spear : 12/13
Armored Marshal : 12/13
Shawn of Adlersruhe
Adlersruhe
Rapier Combat : 11/13
More information about the Ansteorra
mailing list